Toernooien

 

 

 

 

Team Datum Toernooi Aanvang toernooi
MO19-1

JO17-5

21 mei

10 juni

Rood-Wit 62

RBW Waalwijk

AFGEMELD

09.30-14.00

MO15-1 1 juni Volkel 18.15
JO15-6 16 juni VVG 13.45-17.30
JO15-6 8 juni VOW Zijtaart 18.15
JO15-5 2 juni WEC Wijbosch AFGEMELD
JO15-5 9 juni ASV Aarle Rixtel 10.00-15.30
JO15-4 3 juni Blauw-Geel Veghel GEANNULEERD
JO15-4 9 juni OJC Rosmalen 09.00-12.30
JO15-3 1 juni SV Lierop 18.15
JO15-3 16 juni VVG 13.45-17.30
JO15-2 9 juni Wilhelmina Boys Best 13.15 – 17.30
JO15-1 9 juni DTS Ede 09.00 – 17.00
JO14-1 3 juni WSC Waalwijk 13.30 – 17.30
JO14-1 9 juni RKSV Nuenen
JO14-1 17 juni EMK Nuenen AFGEMELD
JO13-6(voorheen 13-7) 2 juni VOW Zijtaart 10.00 – 14.00
JO13-5(voorheen 13-6) 10 juni Stiphout 13.00
JO13-4 9 juni WEC Wijbosch 13.00
JO13-4 16 juni VVG 09.00-12.30
JO13-3 31 maart NWC Asten 09.30
JO13-3 2 juni ASV Aarle Rixtel 10.00-15.30
JO13-3 16 juni VVG 09.00-12.30
JO13-2 2 juni SV Lierop AFGEMELD
JO13-2 9 juni Brandevoort 12.30-17.30
JO13-2 17 juni EMK Nuenen 08.30-13.30
JO13-1 2 april DTS Ede 09.00
JO12-1 1 april Rood-Wit 62 09.30-15.00
JO12-1   2 juni Zaltbommel AFGEMELD
JO12-1 9 juni Brabantia Eindhoven 09.30
JO11-6 9 juni VVG 09.00-12.30
JO11-6 16 juni VOW Zijtaart 09.30 – 12.30
JO11-4 9 juni Stiphout AFGEMELD
JO11-3 2 juni RKSV Nuenen AFGEMELD
JO11-3 9 juni VVG 09.00-12.30
JO11-2 2 juni RKVV Wilhelmina 09.30 – ± 16.00
JO11-2 9 juni Stiphout 13.00
JO11-1 2 april KSV Fortissimo Ede 09.00 – 17.00
JO10-4 2 juni Avanti Schijndel AFGEMELD
JO10-4 9 juni Braakhuizen 13.30
JO10-3 3 juni MVC De Mortel 10.30
JO10-3 10 juni Sparta Beek en Donk GEANNULEERD
JO10-2 2 juni Blauw Geel Veghel GEANNULEERD
JO10-2 9 juni Brandevoort 08.30-11.30
JO10-1 1 april NWC Asten 09.30
JO10-1 20 mei Rood-Wit 62 AFGEMELD
JO10-1 9 juni VVG JO11 toernooi 09.00-12.30
JO9-3 2 juni RKSV Schijndel 13.00
JO9-2 21 mei Rood/Wit 62 09.15
JO9-2 3 juni Blauw Geel Veghel GEANNULEERD
JO9-2 9 juni RKSV Nuenen
JO9-1 10 juni Stiphout 08.30-12.30
JO9-1 16 juni Mifano 10.00-14.00
JO8-5 9 juni VOW Zijtaart 09.30
JO8-5 10 juni Sparta Beek en Donk GEANNULEERD
JO8-4 9 juni RKSV Nuenen
JO8-4 16 juni Mifano AFGEMELD
JO8-3 16 juni OJC Rosmalen 13.30-16.45
JO8-3 9 juni Braakhuizen 09.00
JO8-2 2 juni Avanti Schijndel 09.00
JO8-2 9 juni Stiphout 08.30
JO8-1 21 mei Rood-Wit 62 09.15
JO8-1 3 juni MVC de Mortel 10.30

#VVGEMERT

Terug naar boven