Selectieteams

Gemert JO19-1

Sem Jansen, Rein Ruijbers, Koen Hazenveld, Danny de Koning, Roy van der Heijden, Stijn Goossens, Luuk Goossens, Cas Jansen, Max Adriaans, Pepijn Vroomans, Jordi Neuteboom, Ties van Zon, Luc Lentjes, Fons Brouwers, Sjoerd van de Boogaard, Jeffrey Ket

Gemert JO17-1

Bart van den Boogaard, Bram Vermeulen, Daan Verbruggen, Giel van den Boogaard, Hazem Ben Rouba, Jayme van Asperdt, Joep Munsters, Jorn Mighels, Lars Smits, Lucas op 't Einde, Maik Smits, Maxim Nlandu, Mike van Zuthpen, Niek Munsters, Niels van Oorschot, Yanick Groenendaal

Gemert MO17-1

Marieke Verbakel, Tessa Terhoeven, Kim van Schijndel, Anne van Gemert, Anne Rooijakkers, Laura van Els, Lynn Donkers, Nikki Pardoel, Kaatje Timmer, Maxime Smulders, Maud Rooijakkers, Eva van de Ven , Leonie Vlemmings

Gemert JO15-1

Mike v Zutven, Jorn Migchels, Timo Meulenmeesters, Hasem Ben Rouba, Yentl Zinken, Daan Verbruggen, Lars Smits, Kian Jansen, Bart van der Boogaard, Lucas Op 't Eijnde, Maxim Nlandu, Bram v. Hoof, Niels van Oorschot, Jamie v. Asperdt

Gemert MO15-1

Meike Bakker, Nikki Koonings, Romy v.d. Laar, Sanne de Koning, Sylvi Kesseler, Pien Kerkhof, Isa Verhoeven, Iris Bolier, Esmee Beyer, Danique v.d. Eijnde, Guus v.d. Laar, Neeltje Sterken (dispensatie voor de D), Floor v.d. Gauw, Crisley Holldack (dispensatie voor de D), Ivy Kuipers, Floortje v.d. Kam

Gemert JO13-1

Koen vd Tillaart, Floris van Hout, Elias En-neg, Daan Sneijders, Bilel Ben Rouba, Teun vd Wijst, Max Crommentuijn, Daan Hellings, Duane van Lieshout, Marijn Poulissen, Daan Braat, Davlin de Winter, Milan Smits, Tijs Janssen

Gemert MO13-1

Esmee Beijer, Danique van den Eijnde, Ivy Kuijpers, Neeltje Sterken, Isa Verhoeven, Iris Bolier, Pien Kerkhof, Guus van de Laar, Floor van der Gouw, Lindsey van Hoof, Kimberley van de Kerkhof, Pien van de Berg, Floortje van der Kam, Christey Holldack

Gemert JO11-1

1. Daan Kersten, 2. Dylano de Winter, 3. Joep Verhagen, 4. Sem Postma, 5. Jorris Biemans, 6. Daan Peeters, 7. Tom van den Boogaard, 8. Gijs van Lith, 9. Toon Janssen, 10. Jesper van Asseldonk, 11. Joep de Bruijn

Gemert JO10-1

Milan Biemans, Philipe van Huet, Bob Wessels, Enzo Hendriks, Mathijs van de Laar , Diek Snoeks, Sem Dekker, Mick de Wit, Giel Vloet

Gemert JO9-1

Milan Biemans, Philipe van Huet, Bob Wessels, Enzo Hendriks, Jorris Biemans, Mathijs van de Laar, Diek Snoeks, Sem Dekker, Thomas van der Vliet

Gemert JO8-1

Milan Pennings, Jens van den Boom, Luuk Peters, Kyan van Bommel, Kevin van Zeeland, Keano van den Broek, Fender de Vries, Tijl Kerkhof, Thijs van Deursen, Reno Heesakkers
Terug naar boven